Presidente:
Prefeito Telmo Kirst (Santa Cruz do Sul/RS)

Vice-presidente:
Prefeito Rudinei Harter (São Lourenço do Sul/RS),

Prefeito Juliano Pozzi Pereira (Irineópolis/SC),

Prefeito Rodrigo Skalicz Solda (Rio Azul/PR).

Secretário:
Prefeito Guido Hoff (Vera Cruz/RS)

Vice-secretário:
Prefeito Vinicius Pegoraro (Canguçu/RS)

Tesoureiro:
Prefeito Giovane Wickert (Venâncio Aires/RS)

Vice-tesoureiro:
Prefeito Cássio Soares (Pantano Grande/RS)

Conselho fiscal e Conselho consultivo:

Prefeito Paulo Nardeli Grassel (Herveiras/RS),

Prefeito Maiquel Evandro Laureno Silva (Vale do Sol/RS),

Prefeito Rafael Reis Barros (Rio Pardo/RS),

Prefeito Moacir Alfredo Szinvelski (Mallet/SC),

Prefeito Abimael Do Valle (São João do Triunfo/PR),

Prefeito Luiz Henrique Saliba (Papanduva/SC).

DIRETORIA 2016

Presidente:
Luiz Alberto Rincoski Faria (Canoinhas/SC)

Vice-presidente:
Dalvi Soares de Freitas (Dom Feliciano/RS);
Juliano Pozzi Pereira (Irineópolis/SC);
Silvio Paulo Girardi (Rio Azul/PR)

Secretária:
Rosane Petry (Vera Cruz/RS)

Vice-secretário:
Clécio Halmenshlager (Vale do Sol/RS)

Tesoureiro:
Mauro Schüncke (Restinga Seca/RS)

Vice-tesoureiro:
Dario Schicovski (Papanduva/SC)

CONSELHO FISCAL:

Jarbas Cagliero (Barros Cassal/RS);
Reges Antônio Scapin (Estrela Velha/RS);
Roger Selski (Ipiranga/PR);
Airton Artus (Venâncio Aires/RS);
José Daniel Raupp Martins (São Lourenço do Sul/RS);
Fernando Schwanke (Rio Pardo/RS)

CONSELHO CONSULTIVO:

Telmo Kirst (Santa Cruz do Sul/RS)

DIRETORIA 2015

Presidente:
Marcelo Hauagge Distéfano (São João do Triunfo/PR)

Vice-presidente:
Beto Faria (Canoinhas/SC)
Dalvi Soares (Dom Feliciano/RS)
Roger Selski (Ipiranga/RS)

Secretário:
Clécio Halmenshlager (Vale do Sol/RS)

Vice-secretário:
Silvio Paulo  Girardi (Rio Azul/PR)

Tesoureiro:
Mauro Schüncke (Restinga Seca/RS)

Vice-tesoureiro:
Dario Schicovski (Papanduva/SC)

CONSELHO FISCAL:

Jarbas Cagliero (Barros Cassal/RS)
Edegar Antônio Cerbaro (Progresso/RS)
José Daniel  Raupp (São Lourenço do Sul/RS)
Airton Artus (Venâncio Aires/RS)
Reges Antônio Scapin (Estrela Velha/RS)
Roberto Agenor Scholze (Mafra/SC)

CONSELHO CONSULTIVO:

Telmo Kirst (Santa Cruz do Sul/RS)